Make your own free website on Tripod.com
*Washtenaw County Surnames A-G*

Date Surname Submitter
4 May 1998 ADRIAN Harold T. Mohrlok
9 Aug 1997 ALDRICH John Ferris
7 Nov 1997 ALFORD/ALVORD Sally J. Holcombe
4 Jul 1997 ALLYN Jan Johnson
1 May 1998 ANTCLIFFE Eric Johnson
7 Nov 1997 AMSTEL Ron van Amstel
1 May 1998 ARMSTRONG Kaye Powell
22 Jun 1997 ARNOLD Nancy J. Van Blaricum
11 Oct 1997 ARNTZ Hope Farris
8 Mar 1998 ASELTINE Arthur W. Aseltine
16 Aug 1997 ASHTON Colleen Stokes
4 Jul 1997 BABCOCK Jack Hentz
7 Feb 1998 BAGGS Rose White
17 Jul 1997 BAKER Rita J Bell
8 Jun 1997 BALL Don Van Epps
7 Nov 1997 BARENS Chris
5 Feb 1997 BARNARD Loretta Barnard
3 Oct 1997 BARNEY Michael Davis
5 Mar 1997 BAXTER Mildred Williams
17 Jul 1997 BELL Rita J Bell
13 Nov 1997 BEGLE Charles L Clair
20 Oct 1997 BENNET Richard Kay
15 May 1997 BENNETT Mary Drye
13 Jun 1997 BENTON Colette Hicks
17 May 1998 BENTON Carol Slotnick
21 Feb 1998 BETTS Patty Smith
23 Apr 1997 BIELMAN Lynn
13 Nov 1997 BIGFORD Charles L Clair
12 Jan 1997 BLACKBURN Sue Wood
11 Oct 1997 BLARCOM Everett L. Van Riper
29 Nov 1997 BLUM Daniel T. Carrier
7 Nov 1997 BODENSTEIN/BODENSTINE Sally J. Holcombe
23 Apr 1997 BOHL Lynn
7 Nov 1997 BOLSTER Sally J. Holcombe
17 May 1998 BOUCK Carol Slotnick
15 May 1997 BOWER Mary Drye
7 Feb 1998 BRADLEY Rose White
13 Jun 1997 BRASS Colette Hicks
21 Feb 1998 BREEMAN Diane Morrison
7 Dec 1997 BRIGGS Tami Baumann Stallard
16 Aug 1997 BROSS Kameron Popkey
13 Feb 1997 BUNTING Diane Lehner
22 Jun 1997 BURKHART Nancy J. Van Blaricum
5 Feb 1997 BURKHEISER Marge Burkheiser
18 Jan 1998 BURNETT Donald Burnett
23 Apr 1997 BURNS Lynn
7 Dec 1997 BURCH Ed Easlick
13 Nov 1997 BUSH Charles L Clair
20 Aug 1997 CAMP Robbi Viveiros
3 Jun 1997 CAMPBELL Kenneth C. Kern
28 Feb 1998 CARDINAL Rose White
20 Oct 1997 CARPENTER Richard Kay
28 Feb 1998 CHAMPION Lynda Campbell
18 May 1997 CHASE Lawrence Marvin
1 May 1998 CHASE Kaye Powell
24 May 1997 CHILD Margery
17 Jul 1997 CHUTE Sally Edwards
13 Nov 1997 CLAIR Charles L Clair
5 Feb 1997 CLANCY Krista Ottino
9 Aug 1997 CLARK John Ferris
10 Apr 1998 CLAWSON Donald Scott Clauson
11 Oct 1997 CLEVELAND Sue Sleight
29 Jun 1997 CLIMIE Mary Schultz
8 Jun 1997 COMSTOCK Kathy McManus
6 Apr 1998 CONNORS/CONNERS Peter Skarp
18 May 1997 CRAFT Lawrence Marvin
20 Sep 1997 CRIPPEN Tricia Morgan
20 Oct 1997 CRYSLER Richard Kay
28 May 1998 CUNNINGHAM Evelyn Young
9 Jul 1997 DARBY Carol Belle
29 Jun 1997 DARLING JoEllen Langwell
22 Jun 1997 DANCER Nancy J. Van Blaricum
31 Jan 1998 DARLING Diana Lay
29 Jun 1997 DARROW Mary Schultz
2 Jan 1998 DAVISON Jeanne Davison-Brown
13 Jun 1997 DAWSON Colette Hicks
6 Apr 1998 DALY Peter Skarp
5 Feb 1997 DECROW/DECKROW Kim LaChance
28 Feb 1998 DEITZ William Orr
6 Apr 1998 DEWYER Peter Skarp
7 Aug 1997 DEXTER Staci Stringer
30 Jun 1997 DICKERSON Judy Crippin
4 Jun 1998 DOERSAM Rebecca Doersam
24 May 1997 DOLSEN Margery
8 Oct 1996 DOUGLASS Rosemary Alewine
6 Oct 1996 DRAKE Chris Lufkin
9 Aug 1997 DREW John Ferris
13 Jun 1997 DUBOIS Colette Hicks
11 Oct 1997 DUBOIS Everett L. Van Riper
7 Feb 1998 DUFFIN Rose White
15 Mar 1998 DUNLAP Kathy Gavin
16 Aug 1997 DURHAM Kameron Popkey
7 Nov 1997 EGAN Brad Jackson
7 Dec 1997 EASTLICK Ed Easlick
8 Jun 1997 EASTMAN Kathy McManus
8 Jun 1997 EASTON Kathy McManus
4 May 1998 EISELE Harold T. Mohrlok
29 Jun 1997 ELLIS Marritta Gould
1 May 1997 ESTLEMAN/ESSELMAN Janet Parmer
28 May 1998 EVANS Evelyn Young
15 Jan 1998 EVERY Darlys Every
31 Jan 1998 EWERS Cheryl Stanfield
4 May 1998 FAHRNER Harold T. Mohrlok
9 Aug 1997 FERRIS John Ferris
4 May 1998 FERRIS Harold T. Mohrlok
6 Apr 1998 FITZGERALD Peter Skarp
7 Nov 1997 FITZSIMMONS Nancy Nally
7 Nov 1997 FLANAGAN Brad Jackson
28 May 1998 FLEMING Kathy McConnell DeFoster
5 Feb 1997 FOLEY Krista Ottino
7 Feb 1998 FOLKERS Rose White
5 Mar 1997 FOSTER Mildred Williams
23 Jan 1997 FOX Rich MacAlpine
4 Jul 1997 FOX Jan Johnson
6 Apr 1998 FRENCH Carol Schmalenberger
7 Aug 1997 FULLER Staci Stringer
2 Jan 1998 FULLERTON Nancy Kirk
20 Sep 1997 GALE Tricia Morgan
22 Jul 1997 GALPIN Jeff Shuart
7 Dec 1997 GÄRTNER Robert Widenmann
12 Sep 1997 GEHL Verna Bice
1 May 1998 GIDLEY Sylvia Büttner-Gidley
8 Oct 1996 GILBERT Rosemary Alewine
1 May 1998 GILBERT Eric Johnson
4 May 1998 GILBERT Harold T. Mohrlok
18 Aug 1997 GILLETT/GILETTE/GILLIT Bob Gillett
29 Jun 1997 GILL JoEllen Langwell
24 May 1997 GILLESPIE Margery
29 Nov 1997 GOETZ Laurie Taub
1 May 1998 GOODELL Kaye Powell
15 May 1997 GOTTS Mary Drye
5 Feb 1997 GOWARD Kim LaChance
21 Feb 1998 GRAGG Kay Hoover
1 May 1998 GRIDLEY Sylvia Büttner-Gidley
6 Apr 1998 GROSS Ardis McLeod
7 Nov 1997 GROVES Nancy Nally

[top of page]
Return to:Washtenaw Co.,MI USGenWeb homepage

This page was last updated 28 Sep 2002
Design and updates of this page are by Denise Frederick , Copyright © 1997-2001
This Page Has Been Visited 443 plus times....since 28 April 1997